Monday

  • 08:00 - 17:00

    Playlist - Domaćica

  • 18:00 - 19:00

    VIBE SURFING

  • 19:00 - 21:00

    Rock n Roll - Domaćica

  • 21:00 - 22:00

    PUT MIRA

  • 22:00 - 24:00

    JAZZ Sessions

  • 00:00 - 02:00

    JAZZ - Dusko Gojković

  • 02:00 - 08:00

    Nighttime Program

Tuesday

  • 08:00 - 15:00

    Playlist - World, Funk, Dub, Afrobeat, Samba, Bossa Nova

  • 15:00 - 18:00

    Playlist - Roots Reggae

  • 18:00 - 21:00

    Playlist - Rap

  • 21:00 - 22:00

    REP INDUSTRIJA (reprize)

  • 22:00 - 01:00

    Playlist - Rap, RnB, Funky Soul

  • 01:00 - 02:00

    Mitar Subotić - SUBA

  • 02:00 - 08:00

    Nighttime Program

Wednesday

  • 08:00 - 09:00

    Playlist - Janko Nilović

  • 09:00 - 10:00

    Playlist - Davy Jones

  • 10:00 - 15:00

    Playlist - UnderDog Records

  • 15:00 - 19:00

    Playlist - Broc Records

  • 19:00 - 21:00

    Playlist - Roots Reggae

  • 21:00 - 22:00

    REGGAE FEVER

  • 22:00 - 00:00

    Playlist - Roots Reggae

  • 00:00 - 01:00

    PUT MIRA (reprize)

  • 01:00 - 02:00

    Playlist - Soul

  • 02:00 - 08:00

    Nighttime Program

Thursday

  • 08:00 - 11:00

    Playlist - Domaćica

  • 11:00 - 13:00

    Playlist - Roots Reggae

  • 13:00 - 14:00

    Playlist - World Music

  • 13:00 - 20:00

    Playlist - Trip Hop

  • 20:00 - 21:00

    REP INDUSTRIJA

  • 21:00 - 24:00

    Playlist - Rap

  • 00:00 - 02:00

    Playlist - Blues, Soul, Jazz, Funk

  • 02:00 - 08:00

    Nighttime Program

Friday

  • 08:00 - 11:00

    Playlist - Proggressive, Psychedelic Rock

  • 11:00 - 14:00

    Playlist - Domaćica

  • 14:00 - 19:00

    Playlist - Rock, Alterntive, Proggressive, Psychedelic Rock

  • 19:00 - 20:00

    Playlist - Old School Rap

  • 20:00 - 21:00

    GETO

  • 21:00 - 02:00

    Playlist - Electronic, World Music

  • 02:00 - 08:00

    Nighttime Program

Saturday

  • 08:00 - 10:00

    Playlist - Rebel Rap, Ganja Rap

  • 10:00 - 11:00

    REP INDUSTRIJA (reprize)

  • 11:00 - 12:00

    Playlist - Rap

  • 12:00 - 13:00

    ALBUM NA DAR

  • 13:00 - 18:00

    Playlist - Reggae, Rock n Roll

  • 18:00 - 19:00

    REGGAE FEVER (reprize)

  • 18:00 - 19:00

    Playlist - Reggae, Electronic

  • 00:00 - 01:00

    ELECTRIC SHOCK ROCK

  • 01:00 - 02:00

    Playlist- Breakbeat, Electronic

  • 02:00 - 08:00

    Nighttime Program

Sunday

  • 08:00 - 21:00

    Playlist - Soundtracks

  • 21:00 - 24:00

    Playlist - Domaća filmska muzika

  • 19:00 - 21:00

    Playlist - Soundtracks (alternative media)

  • 02:00 - 08:00

    Nighttime Program